Skip to main content

Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror

by Securikey

Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
M17527H
GTIN
09421012745283

The cheapest price for Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror is £317.76 at Euroffice, compared across 3 UK shops.

£317.76

Best price from 3 shops

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Euroffice logo
EurofficeBest Price
£317.76
Go to Shop
£435.20
£967.68-55%
Go to Shop
5% off voucher challenge5off may apply · +1 more
£413.44
View voucher

Description

The Securikey Quarter Dome Mirror is designed for corner mounting at right angles, providing a clear 90-degree field of vision. This helps to prevent unexpected collisions or surprise attacks in blind spots.
The mirror's face is constructed from durable 3mm polycarbonate, capable of withstanding repeated impacts. Its rigid steel frame is securely bolted to the wall or ceiling, ensuring it cannot be easily removed.

  • Corner-mounted mirror offers 90-degree vision
  • Durable 3mm polycarbonate face withstands impacts
  • Rigid steel frame bolts securely to wall or ceiling

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
EurofficeCheapest£317.76In stock
UK Office Direct£317.76In stock
Office Stationery£435.20In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror?
The cheapest price for Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror by Securikey is £317.76 at Euroffice. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror?
Securikey Quarter Dome Polycarbonate Mirror by Securikey is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £317.76 to £435.20.