Skip to main content

Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror

by Securikey

Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
M17571DI
GTIN
05030282150037

The cheapest price for Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror is £522.24 at Euroffice, compared across 3 UK shops.

£522.24

Best price from 3 shops

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Euroffice logo
EurofficeBest Price
£522.24
Go to Shop
£715.36
£1590.62-55%
Go to Shop
5% off voucher challenge5off may apply · +1 more
£679.59
View voucher

Description

Improve visibility and safety in your space with the Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror. This robust mirror is designed to prevent surprise attacks or collisions by offering a wide, clear view of your surroundings. Its durable construction ensures long-lasting performance in various environments.
The mirror features a 3mm shatterproof polycarbonate face, capable of withstanding repeated impacts. For added security, a rigid steel mounting ring securely bolts to the ceiling, making removal difficult. Ideal for shops, offices, or any area where enhanced surveillance is needed.

  • 450mm diameter dome mirror for wide-angle viewing
  • Constructed from 3mm shatterproof polycarbonate
  • Rigid steel mounting ring for secure ceiling attachment

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
EurofficeCheapest£522.24In stock
UK Office Direct£522.24In stock
Office Stationery£715.36In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror?
The cheapest price for Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror by Securikey is £522.24 at Euroffice. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror?
Securikey 450mm Polycarbonate Ceiling Dome Mirror by Securikey is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £522.24 to £715.36.