Skip to main content

Stripe Textured Shirt

by Yours

Stripe Textured Shirt

Product Details

Brand
Yours
Variants
7 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063853274849
GTIN
05063853274849

The cheapest price for Stripe Textured Shirt is £29.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£29.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 16
Colour: lemon

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£29.99
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£26.99
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Give your everyday look a lift with this Textured Shirt from Yours Curve, designed for women and curves, and made for every body. The crinkle stripe design adds subtle detail, while the relaxed fit offers comfort and flattering coverage. Made from a cotton woven fabric, its lightweight and breathable for easy all-day wear. Perfect for casual days, layering over a tee, or styling with jeans for pub lunches and weekend plans, its a versatile go-to youll feel great in. | Yours Women's Stripe Textured Shirt in Lemon | Size: 16

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Stripe Textured Shirt across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Stripe Textured Shirt by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 16 · Colour lemon£29.99In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 16 · Colour lemon£29.99In stock
WallisSize 16 · Colour lemon£29.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Stripe Textured Shirt?
The cheapest price for Stripe Textured Shirt by Yours is £29.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Stripe Textured Shirt?
Stripe Textured Shirt by Yours is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £29.99 to £29.99.
What variants of Stripe Textured Shirt are available?
Stripe Textured Shirt is available in 7 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.