Skip to main content

Women's Slimming Briefs

by Yours

Women's Slimming Briefs

Product Details

Brand
Yours
Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5057147416749
GTIN
05057147416749

The cheapest price for Women's Slimming Briefs is £20.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£20.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 14-16
Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£20.00
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£18.00
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Keep comfortable and supported with these Yours Curve full briefs. In a slimming design, this seamfree design features a high-waisted design with an elasticated waistband and firm control. Perfect for wear under skirts, dresses and trousers. | Yours Women's Slimming Briefs in Black | Size: 14-16

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Women's Slimming Briefs across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Women's Slimming Briefs by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 14-16 · Colour black£20.00In stock
WallisSize 14-16 · Colour black£20.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 14-16 · Colour black£20.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Women's Slimming Briefs?
The cheapest price for Women's Slimming Briefs by Yours is £20.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Women's Slimming Briefs?
Women's Slimming Briefs by Yours is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £20.00 to £20.00.
What variants of Women's Slimming Briefs are available?
Women's Slimming Briefs is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.