Skip to main content

Slash Neck Dress

by Yours

Slash Neck Dress

Product Details

Brand
Yours
Variants
9 (size, colour)
Condition
New
MPN
5063111556984
GTIN
05063111556984

The cheapest price for Slash Neck Dress is £20.00 at Debenhams, compared across 4 UK shops.

£20.00£44.00-55%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: —
Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£20.00
£44.00-55%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£18.00
Best with voucher
View voucher
£20.00
£44.00-55%
Go to Shop
£20.00
£44.00-55%
Go to Shop

Description

Look and feel your best with this new-in Yours London midaxi dress. Made from a comfortable jersey fabric, it features a mesh overlay with an abstract print and slash neckline. Team with heels and your favourite accessories for an effortless look that is perfect for your next social occasion.

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Slash Neck Dress across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for Slash Neck Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestColour black£20.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsColour black£20.00In stock
WallisColour black£20.00In stock
CoastColour brown£20.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Slash Neck Dress?
The cheapest price for Slash Neck Dress by Yours is £20.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Slash Neck Dress?
Slash Neck Dress by Yours is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £20.00 to £20.00.
What variants of Slash Neck Dress are available?
Slash Neck Dress is available in 9 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.