Pointelle Knitted Cardigan
by Yours

Product Details
- Brand
- Yours
- Variants
- 14 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5063853030773
- GTIN
- 05063853030773
- Category
- Women's Knitwear
The cheapest price for Pointelle Knitted Cardigan is £15.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
This new-in cardigan from Yours Curve is the layer you'll be living in this season. Made from a soft knitted fabric, it features a pointelle stitch, long sleeves and button through fastenings. Layer over a white vest top and wide leg jeans to finish off the look. | Yours Women's Pointelle Knitted Cardigan in Pink | Size: 14-16
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Pointelle Knitted Cardigan across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestSize 14-16 · Colour pink | £15.00 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsSize 14-16 · Colour pink | £15.00 | In stock |
| WallisSize 14-16 · Colour pink | £15.00 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Pointelle Knitted Cardigan?
- The cheapest price for Pointelle Knitted Cardigan by Yours is £15.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Pointelle Knitted Cardigan?
- Pointelle Knitted Cardigan by Yours is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £15.00 to £15.00.
- What variants of Pointelle Knitted Cardigan are available?
- Pointelle Knitted Cardigan is available in 14 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.











