Skip to main content

Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress

by Yours

Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress

Product Details

Brand
Yours
Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063589960894
GTIN
05063589960894

The cheapest price for Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress is £30.00 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.

£30.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 22-24
Colour: grey

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
£30.00
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£27.00
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Give your everyday wardrobe a well-deserved refresh with this new-in sweatshirt dress from Yours Curve Made from a comfortable jersey fabric, it features a leopard printed design, slash details, long sleeves, a crew neckline, two side pockets, and is complete in a mini length. Team with trainers for a casual look you can rely on | Yours Women's Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress in Grey | Size: 22-24

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapestSize 22-24 · Colour grey£30.00In stock
DebenhamsSize 22-24 · Colour grey£30.00In stock
WallisSize 22-24 · Colour grey£30.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress?
The cheapest price for Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress by Yours is £30.00 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress?
Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress by Yours is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £30.00 to £30.00.
What variants of Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress are available?
Leopard Slash Sweatshirt Dress is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.