Skip to main content

Crochet Mini Swing Dress

by Yours

Crochet Mini Swing Dress

Product Details

Brand
Yours
Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063853086701
GTIN
05063853086701

The cheapest price for Crochet Mini Swing Dress is £15.00 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£15.00£31.99-53%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 14-16
Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£15.00
£31.99-53%
Go to Shop
£15.00
£31.99-53%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£13.50
Best with voucher
View voucher
£15.00
£31.99-53%
Go to Shop

Description

Step into the warmer weather in style with this must have mini dress from Yours Curve. Made from a comfortable crochet fabric, it features a swing style and a crochet design. Team with sandals and a beach bag for an effortless look that is perfect for your next holiday. | Yours Women's Crochet Mini Swing Dress in Black | Size: 14-16

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Crochet Mini Swing Dress across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Crochet Mini Swing Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestSize 14-16 · Colour black£15.00In stock
DebenhamsSize 14-16 · Colour black£15.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 14-16 · Colour black£15.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Crochet Mini Swing Dress?
The cheapest price for Crochet Mini Swing Dress by Yours is £15.00 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Crochet Mini Swing Dress?
Crochet Mini Swing Dress by Yours is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £15.00 to £15.00.
What variants of Crochet Mini Swing Dress are available?
Crochet Mini Swing Dress is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.