Skip to main content

Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm

by Yard

Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm

Product Details

Brand
Yard
Condition
new
Model
5.02553E+12
GTIN
05025532421876
Category
Home Décor

The cheapest price for Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm is £21.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 2 UK shops.

£21.99

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: brown

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Robert Dyas logo
Robert DyasBest Price
£21.99
Go to Shop
£24.00
£36.00-33%
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£21.60
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Crafted from soft enzyme-washed velvet, the Heath cushions bring a rich, tactile softness to the home. A subtle jacquard weave adds quiet depth and texture, without distraction. This cushion fits effortlessly in calm, considered spaces. Features: An enzyme-washed textured velvet brings a relaxed yet refined look Featuring a jacquard weave to add an understated texture Finished with a piped edge Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:50 x D:10 cm Weight: 0.8 kg Colour: Brown Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532421876

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Robert DyasCheapest£21.99In stock
Debenhams£24.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm?
The cheapest price for Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm by Yard is £21.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm?
Heath Washed Velvet Textured Cushion Espresso 50 X 50cm by Yard is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £21.99 to £24.00.