Skip to main content

X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single

by X Rocker

X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
0094338201192
GTIN
00094338201192
Category
Furniture

The cheapest price for X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single is £285.98 at Debenhams, compared across 4 UK shops.

£285.98£369.99-23%

Best price from 4 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(4 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£285.98
£369.99-23%
Go to Shop
10% off voucher MAKEUP10 may apply · +2 more
£257.38
Best with voucher
View voucher
Extra 20% off with code SCORE
£263.99
View voucher
Code SAVE20 may give extra 20% off
£263.99
View voucher

Description

Take command of your setup with the X Rocker Fortress High Sleeper Gaming Bunk the ultimate space saving bed for young gamers ready to level up their space. This all-in-one bed, desk, and storage unit is designed for gaming by day and recharging by night, making it the perfect centrepiece for any kid or teens bedroom. The integrated TV/monitor platform and PC desk provides a dedicated spot to play, stream, or study, while three generous storage shelves help keep games, accessories, and gear organised. Theres even room underneath the bed to fit an X Rocker gaming chair, so you can sit back in style whilst you game. Built for function and fun, the Fortress is a smart, space-saving solution for growing gamers. | X Rocker Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed with 3 Shelves & Desk in Black | Size: Single

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£285.98In stock
Robert Dyas£320.99In stock
Jacamo£329.99In stock
JD Williams£329.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single?
The cheapest price for X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single by X Rocker is £285.98 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single?
X Fortress High Sleeper Bunk Bed 3 Shelves & Desk Single by X Rocker is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £285.98 to £320.99.