Skip to main content

Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit

by WOVCOR

Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit

Product Details

Brand
WOVCOR
Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063874155202
GTIN
05063874155202

The cheapest price for Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit is £80.41 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£80.41£204.99-61%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size: 14
Colour: white

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£80.41
£204.99-61%
Go to Shop
Code APP10 may give extra 10% off
£72.37
Best with voucher
View voucher
£85.91
£178.96-52%
Go to Shop

Description

Elevate your wardrobe with this sophisticated V-neck midi dress designed to deliver a refined and flattering silhouette. Crafted from structured woven fabric, this elegant dress features a clean V-neckline that enhances the neckline while maintaining a timeless and polished look. The button front detailing adds subtle texture and visual interest, while the statement belt with a decorative buckle accentuates the waist for a beautifully defined shape. Sleeveless shoulders create a sleek and modern appearance, perfectly balanced by the tailored midi-length skirt. A front slit detail adds movement and a touch of contemporary style, making this dress ideal for workwear, formal events or elegant evening occasions. Pair it with heels and minimal accessories for a confident and sophisticated finish. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Check the care label for instructions. Pre-treat stains before washing. Machine wash on a gentle cycle with cold water. Use a mild detergent suitable for delicate fabrics. Avoid bleach and fabric softeners. Air dry or use a low heat setting in the dryer. Iron on a low-temperature setting if needed. Store in a cool, dry place away from sunlight. COLOR DISCLAIMER: Your screen brightness, contrast, and saturation settings will affect the image viewed on your screen. | WOVCOR Women's Button Front Belted V-Neck Midi Dress with Front Slit in White | Size: 14

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£80.41In stock
Dorothy Perkins£85.91In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit?
The cheapest price for Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit by WOVCOR is £80.41 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit?
Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit by WOVCOR is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £80.41 to £80.41.
What variants of Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit are available?
Button Front Belted V Neck Midi Dress Front Slit is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.