Skip to main content

Elements Calming Shampoo

by Wella

Elements Calming Shampoo

Product Details

Brand
Wella
Condition
new
GTIN
04064666583648
Category
Haircare

The cheapest price for Elements Calming Shampoo is £10.65 at Perfume Click, compared across 2 UK shops.

£10.65£17.50-39%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Capacity: 250ml

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Perfume Click logo
Perfume ClickBest Price
£10.65
£17.50-39%
Go to Shop

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Elements Calming Shampoo across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Elements Calming Shampoo by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Perfume ClickCheapest£10.65In stock
Onebioshop£14.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Elements Calming Shampoo?
The cheapest price for Elements Calming Shampoo by Wella is £10.65 at Perfume Click. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Elements Calming Shampoo?
Elements Calming Shampoo by Wella is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £10.65 to £10.65.