Skip to main content

Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486

by Vileda

Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486

Product Details

Brand
Vileda
Condition
new
GTIN
04023103194113

The cheapest price for Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486 is £24.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 4 UK shops.

£24.99

Best price from 4 shops

Compare Prices(4 shops)

Robert Dyas logo
Robert DyasBest Price
£24.99
Go to Shop
£47.24
£77.68-39%
Go to Shop
Code challenge5off may give extra 5% off

Description

Vileda Turbo Microfibre Mop and Bucket Set.Keep your hard floors dirt free with the Turbo Smart mop and bucket from Vileda.Easy to use, the bucket features a pedal-powered wringer to spin the mop head and remove excess water. No need to bend or twist

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486 across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486 by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Robert DyasCheapest£24.99In stock
UK Office Direct£37.99In stock
Euroffice£37.99In stock
Office Stationery£47.24In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486?
The cheapest price for Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486 by Vileda is £24.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486?
Easy Wring & Clean Turbo NWT4486 by Vileda is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £24.99 to £47.24.