Skip to main content

Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt

by Urban Bliss

Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt

Product Details

Variants
2 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5056573220654
GTIN
05056573220654

The cheapest price for Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt is £11.00 at Urban Bliss, compared across 4 UK shops.

£19.80£22.00-10%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 8
Colour: pink

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£19.80
£22.00-10%
Go to Shop
Code DBZTAIL15 may give extra 15% off
£16.83
Best with voucher
View voucher
£19.80
£22.00-10%
Go to Shop
£19.80
£22.00-10%
Go to Shop

Description

This skirt features a high waist, button detail, mini length and 2 classic pockets detail on the front. Perfect to pair with tops from our going out section for a more put together look with heels or pair with our new range of plain tees and trainers for everyday style and comfort. | Urban Bliss Women's Pink Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt | Size: 8

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Urban BlissCheapest£11.00In stock
DebenhamsSize 8 · Colour pink£19.80In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 8 · Colour pink£19.80In stock
WallisSize 8 · Colour pink£19.80In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt?
The cheapest price for Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt by Urban Bliss is £11.00 at Urban Bliss. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt?
Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt by Urban Bliss is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £11.00 to £19.80.
What variants of Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt are available?
Tara Denim Cargo Pocket Button Up Mini Skirt is available in 2 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.