Skip to main content

Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress

by Urban Bliss

Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5056573275746
GTIN
05056573275746
Category
Tall

The cheapest price for Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress is £28.00 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£28.00

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size: 14
Colour: grey

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Description

Model is 5'6 and wears a size 8. -Bodycon fit -Midi length -Long sleeves -Square neck | Urban Bliss Women's Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress Grey | Size: 14

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£28.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£28.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress?
The cheapest price for Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress by Urban Bliss is £28.00 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress?
Tall Square Neck Midaxi Dress by Urban Bliss is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £28.00 to £28.00.