Skip to main content

Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top

by Urban Bliss

Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5056573234941
GTIN
05056573234941

The cheapest price for Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top is £12.80 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£12.80£16.00-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 8
Colour: multicolor

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
Multicolor
£12.80
£16.00-20%
Go to Shop
Debenhams logo
Multicolor
£12.80
£16.00-20%
Go to Shop
Code DBZTAIL15 may give extra 15% off
£10.88
Best with voucher
View voucher
£12.80
£16.00-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Model is 5'6 and wears a size 8 - Halter neck - O-ring detail - Sunset detail Shop our Sunset detail O - Ring bikini top featuring a halter neckline and bardot sleeves, and an extra o-ring design for style. Your poolside must have for your upcoming Summer holidays. Mix and match with our range of other bikinis or coordinate with our sunset detail bikini bottoms. | Urban Bliss Women's Sunset Detail O-Ring Bikini Top | Size: 8

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£12.80In stock
Debenhams£12.80In stock
Dorothy Perkins£12.80In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top?
The cheapest price for Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top by Urban Bliss is £12.80 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top?
Sunset Detail O Ring Bikini Top by Urban Bliss is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £12.80 to £12.80.