Skip to main content

Soft Textured Swimsuit

by Urban Bliss

Soft Textured Swimsuit

Product Details

Variants
5 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5056573260599
GTIN
05056573260599

The cheapest price for Soft Textured Swimsuit is £16.80 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£16.80£28.00-40%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 10
Colour: khaki

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£16.80
£28.00-40%
Go to Shop
£16.80
£28.00-40%
Go to Shop
Code DBZTAIL15 may give extra 15% off
£14.28
Best with voucher
View voucher
£16.80
£28.00-40%
Go to Shop

Description

Model is 5'8 and wears a size 8. Swimsuit Soft Textured Available in other colours Elevate your swimwear collection with this soft textured swimsuit, designed for both comfort and style. Crafted from premium fabric with a subtle textured finish, it offers a flattering fit that gently hugs the body while allowing ease of movement. The soft-touch material feels smooth against the skin, making it perfect for long beach days or poolside lounging. Featuring timeless design details and clean lines, this swimsuit combines elegance with everyday practicality. | Urban Bliss Women's Soft Textured Swimsuit in Khaki | Size: 10

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Soft Textured Swimsuit across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Soft Textured Swimsuit by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestSize 10 · Colour khaki£16.80In stock
DebenhamsSize 10 · Colour khaki£16.80In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 10 · Colour khaki£16.80In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Soft Textured Swimsuit?
The cheapest price for Soft Textured Swimsuit by Urban Bliss is £16.80 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Soft Textured Swimsuit?
Soft Textured Swimsuit by Urban Bliss is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £16.80 to £16.80.
What variants of Soft Textured Swimsuit are available?
Soft Textured Swimsuit is available in 5 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.