Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress
by Urban Bliss

Product Details
- Brand
- Urban Bliss
- Variants
- 6 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5056573282942
- GTIN
- 05056573282942
- Category
- Women's Dresses
The cheapest price for Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress is £28.80 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Effortlessly chic, this Urban Bliss maxi dress is crafted from crisp, breathable cotton poplin. It features flattering ruched detailing to create a beautifully shaped silhouette, offering lightweight comfort with a polished finish.
Perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions, this timeless black dress combines elegance, comfort, and modern style for a versatile addition to your wardrobe.
- Crafted from breathable cotton poplin
- Features flattering ruched detailing
- Maxi length silhouette
- Classic black colour
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| WallisCheapestSize 10 · Colour black | £28.80 | In stock |
| DebenhamsSize 10 · Colour black | £28.80 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsSize 10 · Colour black | £28.80 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress?
- The cheapest price for Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress by Urban Bliss is £28.80 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress?
- Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress by Urban Bliss is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £28.80 to £28.80.
- What variants of Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress are available?
- Urban Bliss Women's Ruched Cotton Poplin Maxi Dress is available in 6 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Urban Bliss
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Asymmetric Draped Mesh Maxi Dress
Jolie Moi

Bardot Pleated Maxi Dress
Goddiva
Honoured Satin Back Crepe V Neck Tie Shoulder Maxi Bridesmaid Dress
Coast

Velvet Midi Dress
Yumi

Floral Maxi Dress
Long Tall Sally
Petite Lace Fit & Flare Midi Dress
Wallis





