Skip to main content

Leopard Ring Bikini Top

by Urban Bliss

Leopard Ring Bikini Top

Product Details

Variants
3 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5056573251856
GTIN
05056573251856

The cheapest price for Leopard Ring Bikini Top is £11.20 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£11.20£14.00-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 12
Colour: brown

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£11.20
£14.00-20%
Go to Shop
£11.20
£14.00-20%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT15 may give extra 15% off
£9.52
Best with voucher
View voucher
£11.20
£14.00-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Model is 5'6" and wears a size 8. -Leopard Print -Tie Back -Flattering Fit Introducing our Leopard Bikini, a bold and stylish addition to your swimwear collection. This bikini is designed to combine fashion and functionality, making it perfect for any beach or poolside occasion. The eye-catching leopard print adds a wild and trendy element to your look, ensuring you stand out wherever you go. | Urban Bliss Women's Leopard Ring Bikini Top in Brown | Size: 12

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Leopard Ring Bikini Top across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Leopard Ring Bikini Top by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestSize 12 · Colour brown£11.20In stock
DebenhamsSize 12 · Colour brown£11.20In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 12 · Colour brown£11.20In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Leopard Ring Bikini Top?
The cheapest price for Leopard Ring Bikini Top by Urban Bliss is £11.20 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Leopard Ring Bikini Top?
Leopard Ring Bikini Top by Urban Bliss is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £11.20 to £11.20.
What variants of Leopard Ring Bikini Top are available?
Leopard Ring Bikini Top is available in 3 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.