Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress
by Urban Bliss

Product Details
- Brand
- Urban Bliss
- Variants
- 10 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5056573262685
- GTIN
- 05056573262685
- Category
- Women's Dresses
The cheapest price for Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress is £28.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
The Model Wears A Size 8 Frill Detail Wrap Dress Available In More Colours The Plus Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress is a charming piece designed for plus size frames. Featuring delicate cami straps and a flattering fit-and-flare silhouette, this dress is crafted from lightweight woven fabric for breathable comfort. Subtle details like a gentle V-neckline and soft pleating add timeless eleganceperfect for sunny days, garden parties, or casual outings, a truly versatile dress | Urban Bliss Women's Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress in Orange | Size: 16
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestSize 16 · Colour orange | £28.00 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsSize 16 · Colour orange | £28.00 | In stock |
| WallisSize 16 · Colour orange | £28.00 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress?
- The cheapest price for Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress by Urban Bliss is £28.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress?
- Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress by Urban Bliss is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £28.00 to £28.00.
- What variants of Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress are available?
- Cami Woven Frill Tea Dress is available in 10 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Urban Bliss
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Asymmetric Draped Mesh Maxi Dress
Jolie Moi

Bardot Pleated Maxi Dress
Goddiva
Honoured Satin Back Crepe V Neck Tie Shoulder Maxi Bridesmaid Dress
Coast

Velvet Midi Dress
Yumi

Floral Maxi Dress
Long Tall Sally
Petite Lace Fit & Flare Midi Dress
Wallis





