Skip to main content

Metallic Bikini Bottoms

by Urban Bliss

Metallic Bikini Bottoms

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
5056573245442
GTIN
05056573245442

The cheapest price for Metallic Bikini Bottoms is £4.80 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£4.80£12.00-60%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: metallic

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£4.80
£12.00-60%
Go to Shop
£10.80
£12.00-10%
Go to Shop

Description

Model is 5'6 and wears a size 8. Metallic design. Introducing our Metallic Bikini Bottoms, where glamour meets beachside bliss. Elevate your swimwear collection with this stunning piece that exudes sophistication and style.Crafted with a shimmering metallic fabric, these bikini bottoms catch the light and commands attention wherever you go. Whether you're lounging on the sand or dancing by the pool, you'll radiate confidence in this eye-catching design

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Metallic Bikini Bottoms across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Metallic Bikini Bottoms by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£4.80In stock
Dorothy Perkins£10.80In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Metallic Bikini Bottoms?
The cheapest price for Metallic Bikini Bottoms by Urban Bliss is £4.80 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Metallic Bikini Bottoms?
Metallic Bikini Bottoms by Urban Bliss is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £4.80 to £10.80.