Skip to main content

Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280

by Think Rugs

Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
BOHO8280GRN1217
GTIN
05056331425161
Category
Flooring Carpeting

The cheapest price for Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280 is £72.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 3 UK shops.

£72.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: —

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Robert Dyas logo
Robert DyasBest Price
£72.99
Go to Shop
Extra 25% off with code STEAL

Description

The Boho shaggy Moroccan berber rug features a shaggy pile that provides exceptional softness and comfort, making it perfect for relaxing and unwinding after a long day.Crafted from high-quality polypropylene, this rug is both soft and durable. Features: Shaggy Fringes Thick Specifications: Dimensions: H:4.5 x W:120.0 x D:170.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Polypropylene Model Number: BOHO8280GRN1217

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280 across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280 by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Robert DyasCheapest£72.99In stock
Jacamo£115.00In stock
JD Williams£115.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280?
The cheapest price for Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280 by Think Rugs is £72.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280?
Boho Rectangle 120 x 170cm Polypropylene Berber 8280 by Think Rugs is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £72.99 to £115.00.