Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop
by Ted Baker

Product Details
- Brand
- Ted Baker
- Variants
- 3 (colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5016709730631
- GTIN
- 05016709730631
- Category
- Curtains & Blinds
The cheapest price for Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop is £112.00 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.
Best price from 2 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(2 shops)
Description
Make a statement with the Vietnm curtains. Bold, oversized blooms are captured in monochrome tones and set against a vibrant backdrop, creating a striking contrast that feels modern yet timeless. Available in three standout colourways and six versatile sizes, these curtains are finished with matte silver eyelets for easy hanging and fully lined for that perfect drape. A floral that doesnt fade into the backgroundit owns it. | Ted Baker 'Vietnm' Cotton Lined Curtains in Gold | Size: 168cm width x 229cm drop
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop across 2 UK shops.
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop?
- The cheapest price for Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop by Ted Baker is £112.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop?
- Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop by Ted Baker is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £112.00 to £112.00.
- What variants of Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop are available?
- Vietnm Cotton Lined Curtains 168cm width x 229cm drop is available in 3 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Ted Baker

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Fitted Sheet

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Flat Sheet

Long Sleeve Round Neck Regular Fit Midi Dress

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Duvet Cover

Tunca Strappy Cowl Neck Regular Fit Midi Dress Bright

Kavala Strappy Straight Neck Regular Fit Mini Dress
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair 168cm width x 183cm drop
Furn

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair 229cm width x 183cm drop
Furn

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair 229cm width x 137cm drop
Furn

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair 168cm width x 229cm drop
Furn

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair 168cm width x 229cm drop
Furn

Cotton Rajput Ribbed Curtain Pair 167cm width x 183cm drop
Homescapes