Skip to main content

Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King

by Ted Baker

Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5016709715652
GTIN
05016709715652

The cheapest price for Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King is £120.00 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£120.00

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: navy

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£120.00
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£108.00
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

This dark and dramatic design transforms as it moves up the bed, with an abundance of colourful flowers providing a bold contrast against the navy ground. This show stopping floral flips over to reveal a plain pink reverse and is digitally printed onto a luxurious 200 thread count cotton sateen to really boost the comfort factor. | Ted Baker 'Painted Posy' Cotton Duvet Cover Set in Navy | Size: King

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£120.00In stock
Wallis£120.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King?
The cheapest price for Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King by Ted Baker is £120.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King?
Painted Posy Cotton Duvet Cover Set King by Ted Baker is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £120.00 to £120.00.