Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black
by Ted Baker
Product Details
- Brand
- Ted Baker
- Variants
- 3 (colour, size)
- Condition
- New
- MPN
- 5059856632199
- GTIN
- 05059856632199
- Category
- Women's Dresses
The cheapest price for Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black is £120.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Elevate your wardrobe with the Ted Baker Manabdl midi dress in classic black. This sleeveless dress features a flattering regular fit and a sophisticated round neck, making it a versatile choice for any occasion. Its tailored design offers a refined silhouette that transitions effortlessly from day to evening.
Crafted for comfort and style, this midi dress is perfect for creating polished ensembles. Whether you're heading to a special event or a smart-casual gathering, the Manabdl dress provides an effortlessly chic look.
- Sleeveless design
- Classic round neck
- Regular fit for a flattering silhouette
- Midi length
- Sophisticated black colour
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestColour black | £120.00 | In stock |
| WallisColour black | £120.00 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsColour black | £120.00 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black?
- The cheapest price for Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black by Ted Baker is £120.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black?
- Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black by Ted Baker is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £120.00 to £120.00.
- What variants of Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black are available?
- Ted Baker Manabdl Sleeveless Midi Dress - Black is available in 3 variants (varies by colour, size). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Ted Baker

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Fitted Sheet

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Flat Sheet

Long Sleeve Round Neck Regular Fit Midi Dress

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Duvet Cover

Tunca Strappy Cowl Neck Regular Fit Midi Dress Bright

Kavala Strappy Straight Neck Regular Fit Mini Dress
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Yours Sequin Velvet Dress
Dorothy Perkins
Satin Tie Shoulder Midi Bridesmaid Dress
Oasis

Lace Wrap Front High Low Hem Dress
Double Second

Half Sleeves Jersey Midi Dress Wrap Neckline
Fs Collection

Yours Velvet Midi Dress
Dorothy Perkins

Puff Sleeve Button Front Midi Dress
Fs Collection