Skip to main content

Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress

by Ted Baker

Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
5063386233092
GTIN
05063386233092

The cheapest price for Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress is £220.00 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£220.00£329.00-33%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: white

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£220.00
£329.00-33%
Go to Shop
£220.00
£329.00-33%
Go to Shop

Description

Discover the Ted Baker Eloisa mini dress, a sophisticated addition to your wardrobe. This dress features elegant pleats and a standard fit, offering both comfort and a refined aesthetic.
Perfect for making a stylish statement, this versatile white dress is ideal for a range of events, providing a chic and polished look.

  • Elegant pleated design
  • Standard fit for comfort
  • Sophisticated silhouette
  • Versatile for various events

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£220.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£220.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress?
The cheapest price for Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress by Ted Baker is £220.00 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress?
Ted Baker Eloisa Pleated Long Sleeve Mini Dress by Ted Baker is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £220.00 to £220.00.