Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White
by Ted Baker

Product Details
- Brand
- Ted Baker
- Variants
- 6 (colour, size)
- Condition
- New
- MPN
- 5063386298091
- GTIN
- 05063386298091
- Category
- Women's Dresses
The cheapest price for Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White is £173.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Available at Dorothy Perkins
Choose options
Compare Prices(1 shop)
Description
Elevate your occasion wear with the Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress in crisp white. This elegant dress features a flattering column silhouette and a comfortable regular fit, perfect for making a sophisticated statement. Its refined profile offers effortless style for any elevated event, ensuring you look and feel your best.
Designed with a classic round neck and short sleeves, this maxi dress combines timeless appeal with modern sophistication. It's a versatile piece that transitions seamlessly from formal gatherings to chic evening events, embodying Ted Baker's signature blend of quality and style.
- Elegant column maxi dress silhouette
- Classic round neck and short sleeves
- Comfortable regular fit
- Sophisticated white colourway
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestColour white · Size 10 | £173.00 | In stock |
| WallisColour white · Size 10 | £173.00 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsColour white | £173.00 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White?
- The cheapest price for Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White by Ted Baker is £173.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White?
- Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White by Ted Baker is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £173.00 to £173.00.
- What variants of Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White are available?
- Ted Baker Dodia Column Maxi Dress - White is available in 6 variants (varies by colour, size). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Ted Baker

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Fitted Sheet

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Flat Sheet

Long Sleeve Round Neck Regular Fit Midi Dress

tb Plain Dye Cotton Sateen Duvet Cover

Tunca Strappy Cowl Neck Regular Fit Midi Dress Bright

Kavala Strappy Straight Neck Regular Fit Mini Dress
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Yours Knot Pleated Maxi Dress
Dorothy Perkins

Pleated One Shoulder Bardot Fit Flare Maxi Dress
Goddiva

Twist Front Velvet Maxi Dress
Long Tall Sally
Velvet Halter Neck Embellished Floral Maxi Dress
Coast

Asymmetrical Draped Mesh Maxi Dress
Jolie Moi

Yours Ruffle Wrap Maxi Dress
Dorothy Perkins