Skip to main content

Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne

by SVNX

Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne

Product Details

Brand
SVNX
Condition
New
MPN
5056657319731
GTIN
05056657319731

The cheapest price for Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne is £16.80 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£16.80£28.00-40%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: natural

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£16.80
£28.00-40%
Go to Shop
£16.80
£28.00-40%
Go to Shop

Description

Accsessible, affordable yet fashion forward sunglasses are the core foundation of SVNX designs. From classic aviators to rounded shades that will shake up your outfit, to our latest fashion specs here at SVNX we provide all the latest accessories trends to complete every look. | Svnx Wave Mask Sunglasses In Champagne In Natural

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£16.80In stock
Dorothy Perkins£16.80In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne?
The cheapest price for Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne by SVNX is £16.80 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne?
Wave Mask Sunglasses Champagne by SVNX is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £16.80 to £16.80.