Skip to main content

Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard

by Somnior

Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard

Product Details

Brand
Somnior
Variants
6 (colour)
Condition
New
MPN
9501211571866
GTIN
09501211571866

The cheapest price for Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard is £363.60 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 2 UK shops.

£363.60£617.00-41%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: beige

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
£363.60
£617.00-41%
Go to Shop
£363.60
£617.00-41%
Go to Shop

Description

The Flexby Ottoman Bed provides accessible storage for all with a side opening design and two storage compartments to hide unnecessary items, perfect for creating an organised living space. The Flexby Ottoman Bed is ideal for those looking for a space-saving bed with a sleek and minimalistic style. Internal depth is 24cm. Please Note small single and single size comes in one storage piece and rest all sizes comes in two storage pieces. Headboard the 32 strut Headboard- A Complete with a stylish headboard with matching fabric to the ottoman base. The design of the headboard is a very modern / luxury style which adds a luxurious appeal to the room. The headboard features generous foam padding, ensuring your comfort when sitting up in bed, and is supplied with solid wood mounting struts for easy installation. This attachment is invisible when the bed is pushed against a wall. Manufactured in the UK & Meets UK safety regulations. | Somnior Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed With Headboard In Beige

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapest£363.60In stock
Wallis£363.60In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard?
The cheapest price for Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard by Somnior is £363.60 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard?
Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard by Somnior is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £363.60 to £657.00.
What variants of Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard are available?
Flexby Plush Fabric Side Opening Ottoman Bed Headboard is available in 6 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.