Skip to main content

On GO Flex Excellency Shoe

by Skechers

On GO Flex Excellency Shoe

Product Details

Variants
2 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
198376577711
GTIN
00198376577711

The cheapest price for On GO Flex Excellency Shoe is £79.00 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£79.00

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size: 7
Colour: navy

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£79.00
Go to Shop
Code APP10 may give extra 10% off
£71.10
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Step into stylish comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins: On-the-GO Flex - Excellency. Designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow, this casual slip-on style features a Stretch Fit knit upper with an Air-Cooled Memory Foam comfort insole Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Stretch Fit design for sock-like comfort | Skechers Women's On-the-GO Flex Excellency Shoe in Navy | Size: 7

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for On GO Flex Excellency Shoe across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for On GO Flex Excellency Shoe by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£79.00In stock
Wide Fit Shoes£129.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for On GO Flex Excellency Shoe?
The cheapest price for On GO Flex Excellency Shoe by Skechers is £79.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell On GO Flex Excellency Shoe?
On GO Flex Excellency Shoe by Skechers is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £79.00 to £79.00.
What variants of On GO Flex Excellency Shoe are available?
On GO Flex Excellency Shoe is available in 2 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.