Skip to main content

Lip Dusty Rose None

by Sigma Beauty

Lip Dusty Rose None

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
811425037102
GTIN
00811425037102

The cheapest price for Lip Dusty Rose None is £23.86 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£23.86

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: cream

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
None
£23.86
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£22.67
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£23.86
Go to Shop

Description

This hydrating, smooth, pigmented and nourishing lip creams are lighter than a liquid lipstick but more pigmented than a gloss, making them a perfect match for those who love non-drying formulas as well as highly pigmented looks. | Sigma Beauty Lip Cream - Dusty Rose In None

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Lip Dusty Rose None across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Lip Dusty Rose None by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£23.86In stock
Dorothy Perkins£23.86In stock
Wallis£23.86In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Lip Dusty Rose None?
The cheapest price for Lip Dusty Rose None by Sigma Beauty is £23.86 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Lip Dusty Rose None?
Lip Dusty Rose None by Sigma Beauty is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £23.86 to £23.86.