Skip to main content

1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations

by Samuel Alexander

1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
2514001
GTIN
05056589119171
Category
Home Décor

The cheapest price for 1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations is £21.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 2 UK shops.

£21.99£23.99-8%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: white

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Robert Dyas logo
Robert DyasBest Price
£21.99
£23.99-8%
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£20.93
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Brighten up your home this Christmas with these enchanting LED Star curtain lights Christmas decorations. With a lit length of 1.2m x 1.2m and a 5m Clear power cable, these lights are the perfect addition to any festive display. Featuring 256 bright non-replaceable Warm White LEDs and 9 lit stars, these are perfect for anywhere around your home or garden whether you choose to wrap them around a wall, mantelpiece, Bannister or Christmas Tree. These lights are Mains operated. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use (transformer must remain dry at all times). Dimensions: 1.2m x 1.2m. Features: Featuring 256 bright non-replaceable Warm White LEDs and 9 lit stars Perfect for anywhere around your home or garden These lights are Mains operated Suitable for indoor and outdoor use (transformer must remain dry at all times) Dimensions: 1.2m x 1.2m Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.0 x W:2.0 x D:120.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:12Month Faulty Guarantee Material: Led Model Number: 2514001

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for 1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for 1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Robert DyasCheapest£21.99In stock
Debenhams£23.25In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for 1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations?
The cheapest price for 1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations by Samuel Alexander is £21.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell 1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations?
1.2M Warm LED Star Curtain Lights Christmas Decorations by Samuel Alexander is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £21.99 to £23.25.