Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs
by Ryman

Product Details
- Brand
- Ryman
- Variants
- 2 (colour)
- Condition
- new
- Model
- 1026010756
- GTIN
- 05017839926550
- Category
- Home, Furniture & DIY
The cheapest price for Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs is £72.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 2 UK shops.
Best price from 2 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(2 shops)
Description
Our pair of duo dining chairs feature a wraparound seating style for your comfort along with a hard-wearing easy to clean finish. Manufactured from black injection moulded plastic with black stove painted tapered metal legs on a fully welded underframe for strength and stability.Specifications:. Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:46.0 x D:53.5 cm.. Colour: Black.. Guarantee: 3 Months.. Material: Plastic/Metal.. Self Assembly Required: Yes.Features:. Plastic moulded chair seat.. Wraparound deep moulded seat.. Fully welded steel leg and underframe.. Black stove painted leg finish.. Easy to assemble.
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs across 2 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| Robert DyasCheapest | £72.99 | In stock |
| Ryman | £92.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs?
- The cheapest price for Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs by Ryman is £72.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs?
- Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs by Ryman is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £72.99 to £92.99.
- What variants of Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs are available?
- Duo Pair Moulded Dining Chairs is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Ryman

Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Spectrum Operator Chair

Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Spectrum Home Operator Chair

Personalised B5 Soft Cover Lined Notebook Name Notes Foil Font

Personalised A4 Soft Cover Squared Notebook Name Definition Foil Font

Personalised B5 Soft Cover Lined Notebook Quote Foil Font

Personalised B5 Soft Cover Lined Notebook Vertical Name Foil Font
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Spectrum Operator Chair
Teknik

Set 2 Upholstered Dining Chairs
Living And Home
Dining Chairs Set 4 Chairs Stitched Faux Leather Chairs Soft Padded Seat Living Room Chairs Kitchen Chairs
Kosy Koala
Power Lift Chair Electric Riser Recliner Remote Control
Homcom
Adjustable Bar Stools Set 2 Swivel Kitchen Stool Back Footrest
Homcom
Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 155 cm Solid Chrome Leg
Modernique