Skip to main content

Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange

by Roman

Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange

Product Details

Brand
Roman
Variants
6 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063566828810
GTIN
05063566828810

The cheapest price for Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange is £31.50 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£31.50£45.00-30%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 10
Colour: orange

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£31.50
£45.00-30%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£28.35
Best with voucher
View voucher
£31.50
£45.00-30%
Go to Shop
£31.50
£45.00-30%
Go to Shop

Description

Add a touch of graphic interest to your wardrobe with this A-line skirt from Roman. Featuring a stylish chevron knit pattern, it offers a regular fit for comfortable, everyday wear. This versatile skirt is perfect for casual occasions and can be easily styled up or down.
Pair it with wide-leg trousers and heels for a more polished look, or team it with denim and flats for a relaxed vibe. This burnt orange skirt is a chic addition to any casual outfit.

  • A-line skirt with a chevron knit pattern
  • Regular fit for comfortable wear
  • Versatile styling for casual occasions
  • Colour: Burnt Orange
  • Size: 10

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 10 · Colour orange£31.50In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 10 · Colour orange£31.50In stock
WallisSize 10 · Colour orange£31.50In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange?
The cheapest price for Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange by Roman is £31.50 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange?
Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange by Roman is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £31.50 to £31.50.
What variants of Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange are available?
Roman Women's Chevron Knit A-Line Skirt in Burnt Orange is available in 6 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.