Skip to main content

Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress

by Roman

Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress

Product Details

Brand
Roman
Condition
new
MPN
M5063566256859

The cheapest price for Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress is £28.00 at Coast, compared across 2 UK shops.

£50.00

Available at Superdrug

Compare Prices(1 shop)

Description

Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress from Roman. Get ready to make a statement this Spring/Summer with this abstract tassel trim maxi dress. Featuring a flattering wrap v-neck and shirring at the waist, this dress ensures a perfect fit for any figure. The eye-catching tassel trim at the hem adds a playful and bohemian touch to the overall look. Pair this stylish dress with sandals and a denim jacket for a chic and effortless outfit that's perfect for any sunny occasion!

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
CoastCheapest£28.00In stock
Superdrug£50.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress?
The cheapest price for Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress by Roman is £28.00 at Coast. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress?
Abstract Tassel Trim Maxi Dress by Roman is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £28.00 to £50.00.