Skip to main content

ORTUS4 BLK

by Roberts

ORTUS4 BLK

Product Details

Brand
Roberts
Condition
new
Model
Roberts ORTUS4-BLK
MPN
ORTUS4-BLK
GTIN
05038301313296
Category
Radios

The cheapest price for ORTUS4 BLK is £69.99 at Hughes, compared across 2 UK shops.

£69.99£79.99-13%

Best price from 2 shops

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Hughes logo
HughesBest Price
£69.99
£79.99-13%
Go to Shop
15% off voucher WIGIG15 may apply · +4 more
£59.49
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Ortus 4 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Clock Radio with Bluetooth - Black

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for ORTUS4 BLK across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for ORTUS4 BLK by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
HughesCheapest£69.99In stock
Electrical Discount£79.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for ORTUS4 BLK?
The cheapest price for ORTUS4 BLK by Roberts is £69.99 at Hughes. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell ORTUS4 BLK?
ORTUS4 BLK by Roberts is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £69.99 to £79.99.