Skip to main content

Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress

by Raffya

Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress

Product Details

Brand
Raffya
Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
New
MPN
5061072156687
GTIN
05061072156687

The cheapest price for Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress is £40.00 at Raffya, compared across 2 UK shops.

£40.00£100.00-60%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size:
Colour: black

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Raffya logo
RaffyaBest Price
£40.00
£100.00-60%
Go to Shop
Code WELCOME15 may give extra 15% off
£34.00
Best with voucher
View voucher
£40.00
£100.00-60%
Go to Shop

Description

The Jethro maxi dress makes a bold statement with its striking geometric print. In a flowing silhouette thats both relaxed and flattering, it brings effortless movement and standout style to day-to-night dressing. Why We Love It Striking all-over geometric print Flowy maxi silhouette for ease and comfort Relaxed fit that flatters all shapes Easy to style up or down Perfect For: City strolls effortless style for every step | Raffya Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress In Black

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
RaffyaCheapest£40.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£40.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress?
The cheapest price for Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress by Raffya is £40.00 at Raffya. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress?
Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress by Raffya is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £40.00 to £40.00.
What variants of Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress are available?
Jethro Geometric Printed Maxi Dress is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.