Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt
by Portwest

Product Details
- Brand
- Portwest
- Variants
- 14 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- S277ORRXXL
- GTIN
- 05036108181858
- Category
- Men's Shirts
The cheapest price for Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt is £14.95 at Tooled Up, compared across 4 UK shops.
Best price from 4 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(4 shops)
Description
Thoughtful details and a high quality construction mean our polo shirt is more comfortable and longer lasting than leading competitors. Ideal for warmer working conditions.
Features and Benefits
- Breathable fabric to draw moisture away from the body keeping the wearer cool, dry and comfortable
- Quality wicking fabric finish enhances drying and aids stain removal
- Ribbed cuffs for added comfort
- Reflective tape for increased visibility
- Superior styling with a contrast collar and fluorescent stripe
- Generous fit for wearer comfort
- Bio motion tape pattern to improve recognition of human shape at distance
- Available in sizes from XS to 6XL
- 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays
- Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes
- Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only)
- CE certified
- UKCA marked
Specifications Colour: Orange Size: XXL Fit: R
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt across 4 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| Tooled UpCheapest | £14.95 | In stock |
| Euroffice | £16.37 | In stock |
| Office Stationery | £17.56 | In stock |
| UK Office Direct | £25.76 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt?
- The cheapest price for Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt by Portwest is £14.95 at Tooled Up. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt?
- Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt by Portwest is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £14.95 to £17.56.
- What variants of Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt are available?
- Hi Vis Polo Long Sleeve Shirt is available in 14 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Portwest

Total S5 Safety Wellington Boots

Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes

Steelite SB AE WRU Clean Area Safety Clogs

Steelite Slip On S2 Safety Shoes

Neptune S5 CI Waterproof Rigger Safety Boots






