Skip to main content

Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid

by Phase Eight

Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid

Product Details

Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063683020814
GTIN
05063683020814

The cheapest price for Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid is £75.00 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.

£75.00£149.00-50%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: large
Colour: grey

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
£75.00
£149.00-50%
Go to Shop
£75.00
£149.00-50%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£67.50
Best with voucher
View voucher
£75.00
£149.00-50%
Go to Shop

Description

Meet the soft layering essential youve been looking for. In an always timeless colour, our midi coat features an exaggerated shawl collar, updated with on-trend fringe detailing for a modern look. With a luxuriously warm wool-blend its guaranteed to become a stylish staple in your cold weather wardrobe. | Phase Eight Women's Lisa Tassel Belted Coat in Mid Grey | Size: Large

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapestSize large · Colour grey£75.00In stock
DebenhamsSize large · Colour grey£75.00In stock
WallisSize large · Colour grey£75.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid?
The cheapest price for Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid by Phase Eight is £75.00 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid?
Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid by Phase Eight is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £75.00 to £75.00.
What variants of Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid are available?
Lisa Tassel Belted Coat Mid is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.