Skip to main content

PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband

by PEACH ACCESSORIES

PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5061129401050
GTIN
05061129401050
Category
Accessories Hair Accessories Headbands

The cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband is £19.50 at Wallis, compared across 4 UK shops.

£19.50

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: green

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£19.50
Go to Shop
10% off voucher DEBSKNIT10 may apply · +6 more
£17.55
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Add a touch of playful charm to your look with this delightful green headband from PEACH ACCESSORIES. It features a sweet heart print on a wide band, finished with a contrasting fabric bow for an extra feminine flourish. The padded design ensures a comfortable fit, making it perfect for both special occasions and elevating your everyday style.
Whether you're heading to a wedding, enjoying a leisurely brunch, going on holiday, or attending a party, this headband is a versatile accessory. It effortlessly complements any outfit, adding a chic silhouette and a hint of personality.

  • Features a charming heart print on a wide band
  • Adorned with a contrasting fabric bow
  • Padded design for a comfortable fit
  • Adds effortless charm and a chic silhouette to any outfit

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestColour green£19.50In stock
Dorothy PerkinsColour green£19.50In stock
DebenhamsColour green£19.50In stock
Oasis£19.50In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband?
The cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband by PEACH ACCESSORIES is £19.50 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband?
PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Green Heart Print Wide Bow Headband by PEACH ACCESSORIES is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £19.50 to £19.50.