PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag
by PEACH ACCESSORIES

Product Details
- Brand
- PEACH ACCESSORIES
- Variants
- 3 (colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5061052708691
- GTIN
- 05061052708691
- Category
- Women's Fashion
The cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag is £42.50 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Elevate your evening ensemble with this best-selling clutch bag from PEACH ACCESSORIES. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, it features delicate floral embellishments that add a touch of romance and femininity, making it a true statement piece for any special occasion.
The intricate arrangement of the flowers creates a stunning visual appeal, showcasing a commitment to quality and artistry. This elegant clutch is designed to complement your outfit and ensure you stand out.
- Elegant clutch bag with floral embellishments
- Features a delicate and feminine floral design
- Ideal for evening wear and special occasions
- Colour: Lilac
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| Dorothy PerkinsCheapest | £42.50 | In stock |
| Wallis | £42.50 | In stock |
| Debenhams | £42.50 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag?
- The cheapest price for PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag by PEACH ACCESSORIES is £42.50 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag?
- PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag by PEACH ACCESSORIES is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £42.50 to £42.50.
- What variants of PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag are available?
- PEACH ACCESSORIES Women's Lilac Floral Embellished Clutch Bag is available in 3 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from PEACH ACCESSORIES

Soft Plain Pashmina Occasions Tassels Scarf

Faux Fur Soft Fluffy Winter Warm Plush Round Hat

Ethereal Aviary Large Stunning Fascinator

Floral Jacquard Knot Headband

Diamante Sparkly Frilly Umbrella

Retro Chic Floral Lattice Scarf
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Bee Badge Two Zipped Sections Canvas Strap Cross Body Bag
Jfy

Tassel Zip Crossbody Bag Canvas Strap
Fontanella Fashion

Tassel Charm Genuine Italian Leather Small Camera Crossbody Bag
Kitise

Kanga Flap Double Zipped Compartments Shoulder Crossbody Bag
Fontanella Fashion

Metz Twin Rings Charm Three Zipped Sections PU Leather Crossbody Bag
Fontanella Fashion

Small Italian Real Leather Purse Crossbody Bag Charm
Kitise