Skip to main content

Bottle Patent Knotting DGN

by Office Stationery

Bottle Patent Knotting DGN

Product Details

Condition
new
GTIN
05010789625009

The cheapest price for Bottle Patent Knotting DGN is £10.25 at Travis Perkins, compared across 2 UK shops.

£10.25

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Capacity: 500ml

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Travis Perkins logo
Travis PerkinsBest Price
£10.25
Go to Shop
£11.99
£13.50-11%
Go to Shop

Description

For sealing knots in timber prior to painting

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Bottle Patent Knotting DGN across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Bottle Patent Knotting DGN by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Travis PerkinsCheapest£10.25In stock
Office Stationery£11.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Bottle Patent Knotting DGN?
The cheapest price for Bottle Patent Knotting DGN by Office Stationery is £10.25 at Travis Perkins. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Bottle Patent Knotting DGN?
Bottle Patent Knotting DGN by Office Stationery is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £10.25 to £11.99.