Skip to main content

Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit

by Nes Home

Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
2301
GTIN
05060574219661

The cheapest price for Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit is £63.99 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£63.99

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: silver

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Metallic Silver
£63.99
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£57.59
Best with voucher
View voucher
£70.99
£71.99-1%
Go to Shop

Description

The designer contemporary style waterfall bath taps have an open spout, creating a beautiful waterfall effect, complemented by lever handles. These waterfall modern taps are suitable for any modern bathroom and are the perfect accessory in completing that contemporary, luxury look. It comes with square shower handset and holder. Features: 1/4 Turn ceramic disc technology Easy installation Waste: Sold Separately Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.5 x W:21.5 x D:18 cm Weight: 3.8 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Brass Model Number: 2301

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£63.99In stock
Robert Dyas£70.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit?
The cheapest price for Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit by Nes Home is £63.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit?
Waterfall Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap Handset Kit by Nes Home is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £63.99 to £70.99.