Skip to main content

Adiline Loafers

by Naturalizer

Adiline Loafers

Product Details

Variants
7 (size, colour)
Condition
New
MPN
0017135194047
GTIN
00017135194047

The cheapest price for Adiline Loafers is £99.99 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 2 UK shops.

£99.99£125.00-20%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size:
Colour: blue

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
£99.99
£125.00-20%
Go to Shop
£99.99
£125.00-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Feeling is believing. An ultra-lightweight, ultra-comfortable platform loafer from our Lite Series collection features a capable lug sole, slip-on fit and weightless feel for effortless ease. Wear what moves you. Lightweight loafer with a comfortable slip-on fit. Leather, patent leather, metallic leather, suede or leather/suede upper. Stitched details. Contour+ Comfort technology for a premium fit and all-day comfort experience. Lug sole. Flexible and lightweight EVA sole. Non-slip outsole. 3/4 inch(es) platform, 1 1/4 inch(es) heel. WHY YOULL LOVE IT: Ingenious elegant utility. From our Lite Series. Feeling is believing. Available in an inclusive size range of tough-to-find sizes and widths for a custom-designed fit and feel for all-day wear. The Shoe with the Beautiful Fit. Since 1927. | Naturalizer Adiline Loafers In Blue

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Adiline Loafers across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Adiline Loafers by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapest£99.99In stock
Wallis£99.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Adiline Loafers?
The cheapest price for Adiline Loafers by Naturalizer is £99.99 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Adiline Loafers?
Adiline Loafers by Naturalizer is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £99.99 to £99.99.
What variants of Adiline Loafers are available?
Adiline Loafers is available in 7 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.