Skip to main content

Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum

by Mugler

Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum

Product Details

Brand
Mugler
Condition
New
MPN
3614273606400
GTIN
03614273606400
Category
Skincare

The cheapest price for Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum is £29.55 at Perfume Click, compared across 3 UK shops.

£29.55£45.00-34%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: misc
Capacity: 15ml

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Perfume Click logo
Perfume ClickBest Price
£29.55
£45.00-34%
Go to Shop
£31.20
£39.00-20%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
20% off voucher JETSET may apply
£26.85
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Alien Eau de Parfum, a Woody Floral women's fragrance by Mugler. Alien Eau de Parfum is an iconic scent by Mugler, a fragrance like no other, the ultimate expression of femininity wrapped in a veil of sensuality. Inspiration Embodying a Solar Goddess, radiant and sensual, Alien by Mugler diffuses peace with its scent, thanks to its talisman fragrance. The rich and sensual notes of the Alien perfume reveal a feminine force: a powerful floral scent of jasmine linked to woody and amber notes. An elixir of sensuality and femininity faceted around 3 revelations that merge in total harmony. Solar revelation - Alien turns solar, illuminated by Jasmine Sambac from India. A sumptuous sun flower whose fragility contrasts with the power of its perfume. A spiritual offering, a promise of sacred femininity. Mysterious revelation - Alien becomes a mystery, sublimated by the sensual notes of Cashmeran Wood. Scent An enigmatic wood characterised by its assertive musky note, an exotic wood heated by an intense sun that captivates the senses. Enveloping revelation - Alien is enveloping, enriched with White Amber. Mugler has built a modern and timeless white amber. Fragrance Family: Floral Woody Top Notes: Jasmine Sambac Heart Notes: Cashmere Wood Base Notes: White Amber Bottle Exuding sensuality and mystery, the Alien Eau de Parfum bottle is inspired by an amethyst, a symbol of meditation and inner peace, to reveal the radiance and the creative force of every woman. Alien Eau de Parfum is endlessly refillable at the Mugler Fountain or thanks to its Refill bottle so you never go without it, enabling you to enjoy great savings whilst being kind to the environment.

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Perfume ClickCheapest£29.55In stock
Debenhams£31.20In stock
JD Williams£33.56In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum?
The cheapest price for Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum by Mugler is £29.55 at Perfume Click. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum?
Alien Seducing Eau De Parfum by Mugler is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £29.55 to £33.56.