Skip to main content

Mapel Leather Wedges

by Moda In Pelle

Mapel Leather Wedges

Product Details

Variants
5 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063333126408
GTIN
05063333126408

The cheapest price for Mapel Leather Wedges is £30.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£30.00£89.95-67%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 7
Colour: white

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£30.00
£89.95-67%
Go to Shop
Code KG20 may give extra 20% off
£24.00
Best with voucher
View voucher
£30.00
£89.95-67%
Go to Shop
£30.00
£89.95-67%
Go to Shop

Description

Let your shoes do all the talking with Mapel, the high-front sandal made with our high-quality leather. Featuring a raffia wedge design, leather lining and sock for that luxurious feel you know and love. Mapel is the season's must-have sandal, whether you''re lounging around the pool, heading for brunch or exploring the streets of Tuscany. | Moda In Pelle Women's 'Mapel' Leather Wedges in White | Size: 7

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Mapel Leather Wedges across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Mapel Leather Wedges by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 7 · Colour white£30.00In stock
WallisSize 7 · Colour white£30.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 7 · Colour white£30.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Mapel Leather Wedges?
The cheapest price for Mapel Leather Wedges by Moda In Pelle is £30.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Mapel Leather Wedges?
Mapel Leather Wedges by Moda In Pelle is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £30.00 to £30.00.
What variants of Mapel Leather Wedges are available?
Mapel Leather Wedges is available in 5 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.