Skip to main content

4 Pack Section Clips

by Lullabellz

4 Pack Section Clips

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
5060683104582
GTIN
05060683104582
Category
Haircare

The cheapest price for 4 Pack Section Clips is £4.00 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.

£4.00£5.00-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: multi

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
multi
£4.00
£5.00-20%
Go to Shop
£4.00
£5.00-20%
Go to Shop
Code FRAG5 may give extra 5% off
£3.80
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£4.00
£5.00-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Section and style your hair with the ultimate ease using our ultra-stylish pink and gold LullaBellz Sectioning Clips. Designed for clean and precise sectioning, to minimise drying time so you can focus more on your hair glam! Constructed in a lightweight and durable finish for the most secure hold, all whilst being super gentle on your natural hair. Make these Sectioning Clips your ultimate go-to in achieving that salon-worthy blow dry at home!

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for 4 Pack Section Clips across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for 4 Pack Section Clips by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapest£4.00In stock
Debenhams£4.00In stock
Wallis£4.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for 4 Pack Section Clips?
The cheapest price for 4 Pack Section Clips by Lullabellz is £4.00 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell 4 Pack Section Clips?
4 Pack Section Clips by Lullabellz is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £4.00 to £5.00.