Skip to main content

Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown

by Lotus

Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown

Product Details

Brand
Lotus
Variants
6 (colour, size)
Condition
New
MPN
5063075596606
GTIN
05063075596606
Category
Men's Boots

The cheapest price for Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown is £80.00 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.

£80.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: brown
Size: —

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
£80.00
Go to Shop
Code DBZCWBO10 may give extra 10% off
£72.00
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Add timeless elegance to your autumn/winter wardrobe with the Lotus 'Storm' knee-high boots. Crafted in a rich dark brown, these boots feature a refined buckle strap detail around the ankle, offering a subtle equestrian-inspired touch. The wearable 7.5cm block heel provides both comfort and a flattering silhouette, making them perfect for all-day wear.
These versatile boots pair effortlessly with knitted dresses, tailored skirts, or your favourite skinny jeans, ensuring a polished finish for any outfit. The 'Storm' boot from Lotus is a classic choice that will remain stylish season after season.

  • Knee-high boot silhouette
  • Equestrian-inspired ankle buckle strap
  • Comfortable 7.5cm block heel
  • Dark brown colourway

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapestColour brown£80.00In stock
WallisColour brown£80.00In stock
DebenhamsColour brown£80.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown?
The cheapest price for Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown by Lotus is £80.00 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown?
Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown by Lotus is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £80.00 to £80.00.
What variants of Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown are available?
Lotus Storm Heeled Knee High Boots in Dark Brown is available in 6 variants (varies by colour, size). Pick your size, colour and other options above.