Skip to main content

Stackable Bedroom Bathroom Commode Chair Padded Backrest 5 Litre Pail

MPN
5056524225271
GTIN
05056524225271
Category
Home Décor
£104.99

Available at Debenhams

Choose options

Colour: multi

Compare Prices(1 shop)

10% off voucher APP10 may apply
£94.49
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Stackable Bedroom Bathroom Commode ChairPadded Backrest5 Litre Pail Ideal solution for those recovering from illness/operations who struggle to get to the toilet Suitable for use in the bedroom and around the home Padded back and detachable padded overseat for improved hygiene and comfort Hinged thermoset plastic toilet seat 5 litre pail with lid supplied as standard Maximum user weight limit 170kg (27 stones) Technical Specification: Colour: BrownProduct Dimensions: 820x560x520Unit Quantity: 1Weight (kg): 7.61Weight Limit (kg): 170Configuration: Pre-AssembledFurther Information :We sell a wide variety of mobility and personal aids to improve the quality of life for the elderly and less able. These products will help the user be more independent and undertake daily tasks that they may normally need assistance with. If you can't quite find what you are looking for, please feel free to contact us. Alias: ve00271

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Stackable Bedroom Bathroom Commode Chair Padded Backrest 5 Litre Pail?
Stackable Bedroom Bathroom Commode Chair Padded Backrest 5 Litre Pail by Loops is available for £104.99 at Debenhams. Price checked and updated daily.