Skip to main content

Reinforced Slatted Plastic Bath Seat Suction Cups 306mm Height

MPN
5056524225769
GTIN
05056524225769
Category
Home Décor
£67.19

Available at Debenhams

Choose options

Colour: grey

Compare Prices(1 shop)

10% off voucher APP10 may apply · +1 more
£60.47
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Reinforced Slatted Plastic Bath Seat with Suction Cups306mm HeightGrey Ideal solution for those who struggle to lower themselves into the bath Can be used in the majority of baths Slatted for easy drainage, conforms to MHRA guidelines Modern easy to clean surface Finished in soft grey Suction cups to keep the seat in position Technical Specification: Colour: WhiteProduct Dimensions: 450x290x306Unit Quantity: 1Weight (kg): 2.43Weight Limit (kg): 190Further Information :We sell a wide variety of mobility and personal aids to improve the quality of life for the elderly and less able. These products will help the user be more independent and undertake daily tasks that they may normally need assistance with. If you can't quite find what you are looking for, please feel free to contact us. Alias: ve00320

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Reinforced Slatted Plastic Bath Seat Suction Cups 306mm Height?
Reinforced Slatted Plastic Bath Seat Suction Cups 306mm Height by Loops is available for £67.19 at Debenhams. Price checked and updated daily.